OVERCHESS
optimize tournaments preparation

UZB Scheveningen Team - Tashkent

Total games : 47

20/02/23
Sattarov 2387 vs Goganov 2526
0-1 B50
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Nc3 a6 4. g3 e5 5. Bg2 g6
20/02/23
Abdisalimo.. 2477 vs Nikitenko 2519
1/2 C72
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 d6 5. O-O Bd7
20/02/23
Abdurakhmo.. 2416 vs Novik 2434
0-1 A30
1. c4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. b3 g6 4. Bb2 Bg7 5. g3 d6
19/02/23
Saydaliev 2422 vs Goganov 2526
1/2 C50
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 Nf6 5. Nc3 h6
19/02/23
Abdurakhmo.. 2416 vs Nikitenko 2519
1/2 D45
1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. d4 Nbd7
19/02/23
Sattarov 2387 vs Aleksandro.. 2493
1/2 C46
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. a3 d5 5. Bb5 Nxe4
19/02/23
Abdisalimo.. 2477 vs Fedorov 2475
1-0 A41
1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 g6 4. Nc3 Bf5 5. h3 Bg7
19/02/23
Begmuratov 2420 vs Novik 2434
0-1 B10
1. e4 c6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Nf3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nf6 5. Qe2 Nxe4
19/02/23
Goganov 2526 vs Abdurakhmo.. 2416
1-0 E10
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. g3 Bb4 5. Bd2 Be7
19/02/23
Nikitenko 2519 vs Sattarov 2387
1-0 C41
1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nf3 Nbd7 5. Bc4 Be7
19/02/23
Aleksandro.. 2493 vs Abdisalimo.. 2477
1/2 E52
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e3 O-O 5. Bd3 d5
19/02/23
Fedorov 2475 vs Begmuratov 2420
1-0 A00
1. g3 Nf6 2. Bg2 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. O-O Bb7 5. d3 d5
18/02/23
Goganov 2526 vs Begmuratov 2420
1/2 E15
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 c6
18/02/23
Nikitenko 2519 vs Saydaliev 2422
0-1 C50
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. d3 Bc5 5. O-O a6
18/02/23
Aleksandro.. 2493 vs Abdurakhmo.. 2416
1-0 D35
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bg5 c6
18/02/23
Fedorov 2475 vs Sattarov 2387
1/2 C50
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. d3 Bc5 5. O-O a6
18/02/23
Novik 2434 vs Abdisalimo.. 2477
0-1 B22
1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nf3 Nc6
17/02/23
Goganov 2526 vs Sattarov 2387
1-0 E91
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O
17/02/23
Nikitenko 2519 vs Abdisalimo.. 2477
1-0 B97
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6
17/02/23
Aleksandro.. 2493 vs Begmuratov 2420
1-0 E73
1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Be2 O-O
17/02/23
Fedorov 2475 vs Saydaliev 2422
1/2 C55
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. d3 Be7 5. O-O O-O
17/02/23
Novik 2434 vs Abdurakhmo.. 2416
1/2 B40
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 Nc6 4. Bg2 Nf6 5. Qe2 d5
17/02/23
Abdisalimo.. 2477 vs Goganov 2526
1-0 E20
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. f3 c5 5. d5 b5
17/02/23
Begmuratov 2420 vs Nikitenko 2519
1/2 B11
1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Nc3 Bg4 4. h3 Bxf3 5. Qxf3 e6
17/02/23
Saydaliev 2422 vs Aleksandro.. 2493
1-0 C50
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 Nf6 5. Nc3 h6
17/02/23
Abdurakhmo.. 2416 vs Fedorov 2475
1/2 E60
1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d6
17/02/23
Sattarov 2387 vs Novik 2434
0-1 B10
1. e4 c6 2. c4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. cxd5 Nf6 5. Qa4 Nbd7
16/02/23
Abdurakhmo.. 2416 vs Goganov 2526
1/2 D38
1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. Qa4 Nc6
16/02/23
Sattarov 2387 vs Nikitenko 2519
0-1 B34
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. Nc3 Bg7
16/02/23
Abdisalimo.. 2477 vs Aleksandro.. 2493
1/2 C67
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O Nxe4 5. d4 Nd6
16/02/23
Begmuratov 2420 vs Fedorov 2475
0-1 B23
1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nge2 Nf6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 e6
16/02/23
Saydaliev 2422 vs Novik 2434
1/2 B31
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d3 Bg7
15/02/23
Begmuratov 2420 vs Goganov 2526
1/2 B54
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. f3 e5
15/02/23
Saydaliev 2422 vs Nikitenko 2519
1-0 C50
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 Nf6 5. Nc3 h6
15/02/23
Abdurakhmo.. 2416 vs Aleksandro.. 2493
1/2 E04
1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4. g3 dxc4 5. Bg2 Nc6
15/02/23
Sattarov 2387 vs Fedorov 2475
0-1 B23
1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nge2 Nd4 4. Nxd4 cxd4 5. Ne2 e5
15/02/23
Abdisalimo.. 2477 vs Novik 2434
1-0 B12
1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. h4 Qb6 5. g4 Bd7
15/02/23
Goganov 2526 vs Saydaliev 2422
1/2 C83
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Nxe4
15/02/23
Nikitenko 2519 vs Abdurakhmo.. 2416
1-0 B20
1. e4 c5 2. d3 Nc6 3. Be2 g6 4. f4 d5 5. Nf3 dxe4
15/02/23
Aleksandro.. 2493 vs Sattarov 2387
1-0 A19
1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. e4 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Be2 d5
15/02/23
Fedorov 2475 vs Abdisalimo.. 2477
1/2 B48
1. e4 c5 2. Ne2 Nc6 3. Nbc3 e6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Qc7
15/02/23
Novik 2434 vs Begmuratov 2420
1-0 E91
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O
14/02/23
Goganov 2526 vs Abdisalimo.. 2477
1/2 B90
1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6
14/02/23
Nikitenko 2519 vs Begmuratov 2420
1-0 C53
1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d4 exd4
14/02/23
Aleksandro.. 2493 vs Saydaliev 2422
0-1 E46
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e3 O-O 5. Bd2 b6
14/02/23
Fedorov 2475 vs Abdurakhmo.. 2416
1/2 B23
1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. g3 b5 4. Bg2 Bb7 5. Nh3 Nf6
14/02/23
Novik 2434 vs Sattarov 2387
1/2 E70
1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 c5 5. d5 d6
Date : 2023-02-20
Place: Tashkent UZB
Context : UZB Scheveningen Team
Round : 10.1
Result : 0-1

Opening : B50 Sicilian
Sattarov,B (2387) vs Goganov,A (2526)




Tournaments nearby

07/05/21
Tashkent
Zonal 3.4 2021

16/08/21
Tashkent
14th Agzamov Mem 2021

12/11/21
Tashkent
President of UZB Prizes

04/05/22
Tashkent
15th Agzamov Mem 2022

07/09/22
Tashkent
2nd President of UZB 2022

29/11/22
Khiva
Women Candidates Pool B

29/11/22
Khiva
1st Al-Beruniy Open 2022

18/01/23
Tashkent
Central Asian Chess Cup

14/02/23
Tashkent
UZB Scheveningen Team

06/03/23
Tashkent
ch-UZB Women 2023

28/03/23
Tashkent
1st Kasimdzhanov Masters

28/03/23
Tashkent
Kasimdzhanov Challengers

05/04/23
Tashkent
16th Agzamov Mem 2023

14/04/23
Tashkent
Sahibkiran Amir Temur Cup

18/11/23
Tashkent
Zakovat Gambit Final 2023

26/12/23
Samarkand
World Rapid 2023